This event has ended – for archived TT results click here
Refresh   2022 DE/TT Schedule
Subscribe    Results Archive
Z8 Class Site Z8 Rules Track Video
Class List Schedule Track Map
TT Red 2 TT Red 3 TT Red 4
TT Red 5 TT Red 6 TT Red 7
TT Red 8 TT Red 9 TT Orange 1
TT Orange 2 TT Orange 3 TT Orange 4
TT Orange 5 TT Orange 6 TT Orange 7
TT Orange 8 TT Orange 9 TT Yellow 1
TT Yellow 2 TT Yellow 3 TT Yellow 4
TT Yellow 5 TT Yellow 6 TT Yellow 7
TT Yellow 8 TT Yellow 9 TT Timed Class
TT Timed Runs TT Timed Top TT Top Practice
TT Top Saturday

2022TT - Apr 2-3 Transponder Results -- Orange Run Group Session 1
===========================================================================
232890158
Flanagan, ShawnVaron, JavierPark, RichardWilson, Colin
======================================================
* 02:24.2302:08.5102:09.0002:03.15
* 02:07.55* 02:06.81* 01:59.36
02:08.3702:03.13
02:09.0202:01.06
    
253263272315
Strong, PhilipSchellhorn, JohnDiamond, DavidFingland, Jamie
===========================================================
* 02:22.4002:24.5602:23.9902:08.92
02:12.41* 02:21.3502:06.66
02:11.94* 02:05.21
* 02:11.8602:06.59
    
333342404420
Correll, MarcLy, VinhWilliams, HowardMiller, Mike
=================================================
02:04.9602:06.13* 02:07.7502:13.04
02:08.1302:03.6302:08.18* 02:13.03
* 02:03.69* 02:02.9302:09.4702:15.80
02:09.18
    
515526659726
Owens, JohnFefferman, DanielMarc-Aurele, EricBush, Roger
========================================================
02:02.2302:02.2902:07.0502:23.89
* 02:01.81* 02:01.98* 02:06.09* 02:20.00
02:06.5202:03.9002:35.48
    
777910925954
Schwartz, LeeSechrest, KevinArmstrong, EricMoore, Ryan
======================================================
01:59.2302:08.6302:16.8102:09.06
* 01:57.85* 02:07.04* 02:11.34* 02:07.89
02:07.0102:12.6802:09.03
02:09.26
    
9609913071
Behun, BillKeefer, ChrisGildersleeve, Tammy
===========================================
02:12.0102:04.23* 02:03.75
02:12.84* 02:02.6102:06.72
* 02:11.3602:05.3902:05.96