This event has ended – for archived TT results click here
Refresh   Click for 2019 AX
Schedule!
Subscribe    Results Archive
Z8 Class Site Z8 Rules Track Video
Class List Schedule Track Map
TT Red 1 TT Red 2 TT Red 3
TT Red 4 TT Red 5 TT Red 6
TT Red 7 TT Red 8 TT Red 9
TT Orange 1 TT Orange 2 TT Orange 3
TT Orange 4 TT Orange 5 TT Orange 6
TT Orange 7 TT Orange 8 TT Orange 9
TT Yellow 1 TT Yellow 2 TT Yellow 3
TT Yellow 4 TT Yellow 5 TT Yellow 6
TT Yellow 7 TT Yellow 8 TT Yellow 9
TT Timed Class TT Timed Runs TT Timed Top
TT Top Practice TT Top Saturday

-- Not Official -- Transponder Top Group Times -- Timed Run Group Session 1 2019TT - Feb 23-24 -- Not Official --
====================================
CC18TT+TR77601:19.89 Cahalin, JohnTimed 1  White
CC17TT+TR30701:20.02 Gildersleeve, RichTimed 1  White-Green
CC13TT+TR98101:20.43 Duncan, JadTimed 1  Silver
CC17TT+TR6601:21.19 Lee, JaeTimed 1  Dark Green
CC17TT+TR74001:21.38 Filsinger, PaulTimed 1  White
CC16TT+TR61901:23.03 Stad, AlainTimed 1  Silver/Orange
CC09TT+TR61401:23.70 Wunderly, MurrayTimed 1  Silver
CC17LTT+TR307101:23.92 Gildersleeve, TammyTimed 1  White-Green
CC12TT+TR56101:25.00 Krylow, JohnTimed 1  Lava Orange
XTT+TR5301:26.66 Shon, RussellTimed 1  Metallic Red
CC13TT+TR96101:26.66 Duncan, JimTimed 1  Blue Silver Red
CC11TT+TR34201:26.76 Ly, VinhTimed 1  Arctic Silver
CC10TT+TR9701:26.96 Grosekemper, SteveTimed 1  Red
CC06TT+TR17101:27.26 Walker, RobTimed 1  Blue
CC09TT+TR4701:27.39 Middleton, DonTimed 1  Gold/Black/Gree
CC12TT+TR59401:27.69 Reinhardt, MartinTimed 1  White
CC07TT+TR12901:29.19 Hockett, DaveTimed 1  White
944SpecTT+TR5801:29.21 Sharp, CharlesTimed 1  Red /Wh Stripes
944SpecTT+TR95001:30.23 Filsinger, AlexTimed 1  Zebra
CC07TT+TR99001:30.68 Gedanken, JayTimed 1  .Arctic Silver.
CC10TT+TR9801:30.73 Phillips, GregTimed 1  Silver
944SpecTT+TR70301:30.89 Flanagan, ShawnTimed 1  Red
CC06TT+TR10101:31.16 Curran, MarkTimed 1  Red
CC07TT+TR99801:31.30 Gedanken, chadTimed 1  Arctic Silver.
944SpecTT+TR27201:31.38 Diamond, DavidTimed 1  Red
CC08TT+TR52501:31.52 Berta, AnastasiaTimed 1  White
CC05TT+TR42001:32.02 Miller, MikeTimed 1  Meridian Metal
944SpecTT+TR8501:32.44 Sharp, DebbyTimed 1  Red /Wh Stripes
CC07TT+TR5101:32.53 Linares, RalphTimed 1  Black
CC04TT+TR96001:32.54 Behun, BillTimed 1  Butterscotch AX
CC12LTT+TR50401:32.77 Reinhardt, JenniferTimed 1  White
CC09TT+TR11101:33.01 Young, CathyTimed 1  Silver/Black
CC08TT+TR66401:34.79 Eisler, SteveTimed 1  Seal Gray
CC07TT+TR24201:34.92 Leslie, ScottTimed 1  Meteor Grey
XTT+TR196001:34.97 Smith, DavidTimed 1  Emerald Mica
SS04TT+TR2801:34.99 Varon, JavierTimed 1  Graphite Blue
CC08TT+TR10201:35.44 Auten, DonaldTimed 1  Gray
CC10TT+TR15901:35.73 Somers, ConnieTimed 1  Black
CC06TT+TR31001:35.74 Mirmontazeri, MortTimed 1  Black
CC07TT+TR122701:36.98 Burns, VictorTimed 1  Silver
CC03TT+TR72601:37.09 Bush, RogerTimed 1  Red