This event has ended – for archived TT results click here
Refresh   Click for 2019 AX
Schedule!
Subscribe    Results Archive
Z8 Class Site Z8 Rules Track Video
Class List Schedule Track Map
TT Red 1 TT Red 2 TT Red 3
TT Red 4 TT Red 5 TT Red 6
TT Red 7 TT Red 8 TT Red 9
TT Orange 1 TT Orange 2 TT Orange 3
TT Orange 4 TT Orange 5 TT Orange 6
TT Orange 7 TT Orange 8 TT Orange 9
TT Yellow 1 TT Yellow 2 TT Yellow 3
TT Yellow 4 TT Yellow 5 TT Yellow 6
TT Yellow 7 TT Yellow 8 TT Yellow 9
TT Timed Class TT Timed Runs TT Timed Top
TT Top Practice TT Top Saturday

2019TT - Feb 23-24 Transponder Results -- Red Run Group Session 7
===========================================================================
2475366
Andrews, DanMiddleton, DonShon, RussellLee, Jae
===============================================
01:33.59* 01:46.4201:35.8801:43.49
01:31.7501:38.9001:36.34
01:23.98* 01:30.2401:29.49
* 01:23.6701:42.3301:30.16
01:23.9701:30.8601:27.59
03:47.3301:43.3001:24.72
01:24.51
01:23.63
01:24.15
* 01:23.37
    
97183188232
Grosekemper, SteveLee, DerekRozenblatt, MikeSalzman, Justin
===========================================================
01:32.6101:41.9201:31.8901:31.78
01:26.8701:28.8601:45.40* 01:23.08
* 01:26.47* 01:28.4101:32.1101:23.15
01:27.2601:30.2201:32.1901:23.34
01:27.0501:28.86* 01:25.8201:24.29
01:27.1501:30.3701:27.4501:23.67
01:32.6901:26.7901:25.22
01:26.5601:23.56
01:32.04
01:27.25
01:27.33
    
307338614619
Gildersleeve, RichVazquez, WalterWunderly, MurrayStad, Alain
============================================================
01:27.1601:34.5201:29.6701:25.37
01:23.5601:32.1401:27.45* 01:23.36
01:23.5001:29.6701:26.2501:24.71
01:27.4201:30.3101:28.1901:24.69
* 01:23.2401:32.2901:27.8201:23.50
01:25.63* 01:28.8301:27.10
01:27.6301:29.58* 01:25.86
01:23.9601:30.55
01:30.49
01:29.29
01:28.84
    
776981
Cahalin, JohnDuncan, Jad
========================
01:28.0301:39.30
01:21.1601:23.29
* 01:20.96* 01:20.85
01:22.9801:30.37
01:21.6701:21.18
01:23.09
01:25.47
01:24.24
01:24.16
01:26.93
01:22.26
01:23.20