This event has ended – for archived TT results click here
Refresh   2022 DE/TT Schedule
Subscribe    Results Archive
Z8 Class Site Z8 Rules Track Video
Class List Schedule Track Map
TT Red 1 TT Red 2 TT Red 3
TT Red 4 TT Red 5 TT Red 6
TT Red 7 TT Red 8 TT Red 9
TT Orange 1 TT Orange 2 TT Orange 3
TT Orange 4 TT Orange 5 TT Orange 6
TT Orange 7 TT Orange 8 TT Orange 9
TT Yellow 1 TT Yellow 2 TT Yellow 3
TT Yellow 4 TT Yellow 5 TT Yellow 6
TT Yellow 7 TT Yellow 8 TT Timed Class
TT Timed Runs TT Timed Top TT Top Practice
TT Top Saturday

2022TT - May 28-29 Transponder Results -- Timed Run Group Session 1
===========================================================================
15911
Rondeau, MarkHuxhold, MarkChambers, DanKrylow, John
===================================================
01:34.9401:37.96* 01:38.3401:31.95
* 01:34.71* 01:37.6101:38.86* 01:31.87
    
23289798
Flanagan, ShawnVaron, JavierGrosekemper, StevePhillips, Greg
============================================================
01:43.5301:41.0801:34.6401:41.48
* 01:42.63* 01:40.75* 01:34.06* 01:39.52
    
101121133227
Curran, MarkYip, FredAndreoli, AshleyBurns, Victor
==================================================
01:39.1401:31.1901:39.88* 01:43.91
* 01:38.36* 01:30.72* 01:39.6701:44.64
    
306307315342
Davis, RoryGildersleeve, RichFingland, JamieLy, Vinh
====================================================
* 01:41.3501:31.08* 01:36.54* 01:37.37
01:41.81* 01:30.3801:37.1401:37.88
    
393420505614
Barnum, TerryMiller, MikeAberizk, DaveWunderly, Murray
======================================================
* 01:30.1301:41.5901:43.6101:27.55
01:30.93* 01:39.95* 01:43.38* 01:27.42
    
664681726808
Eisler, SteveGraber, GrantBush, RogerFraser, Bryan
==================================================
01:49.7301:39.4101:42.9201:38.77
* 01:45.00* 01:39.31* 01:41.00* 01:38.12
    
9549603071
Moore, RyanBehun, BillGildersleeve, Tammy
=========================================
01:39.9801:44.15* 01:36.01
* 01:39.47* 01:43.8401:37.06